Price in Tanzania
Hisense TV (U800GR) ULED 8K
HisenseHisense

Hisense TV (U800GR) ULED 8K

3.5 4,349 views
TZS 6,600,000
  • DisplayUHD/8K ULED
  • TV TypeSmart TV
  • OSRoku TV™
  • Inbuilt-DecoderYes
  • USB1 Ports
  • HDMI4 Ports
  • ConditionNew
  • Warranty12 Months
  • Genuine stock
  • Delivery countrywide
  • 12-month warranty

About Hisense TV (U800GR) ULED 8K

The Hisense TV (U800GR) ULED 8K is available in Tanzania starting from TZS 6,600,000.

Price history

What the Hisense TV (U800GR) ULED 8K has cost in our shop

No change since we started tracking

Lowest
TZS 6,600,000
Highest
TZS 6,600,000
Today
TZS 6,600,000

Recorded when the price changes, so the line holds flat in between.

Size75 inches
Resolution7680 x 4320 pixel
Touch ScreenNo
Features120 Hz Refresh Rate Quantum Dot 1000 nits Dolby Vision HDR10+/HLG
TypeSquare
Dimensions1678.9 x 962.6 x 83.8 mm (66.1 x 37.9 x 3.3 in) / Without Stand
Weight35.6 kg without Stand / 37.0 kg with Stand
ProtectionGlass front, plastic frame, plastic back
ColorsBlack
OSRuko TV ™ with Roku Store
Audio OutputStereo Sound Sound Output 15W Speaker Type 2 CH
Audio TechnologiesDolby Atmos
BluetoothYes
Wi-fiYes
Ethernet PortsYes
RF AntennaYes
Optical PortYes

Hisense TV (U800GR) ULED 8K FAQ

The Hisense TV (U800GR) ULED 8K is available in Tanzania starting from TZS 6,600,000. Prices and availability are subject to change based on dynamic market factors like supply, demand, and operating costs.

HisenseMore from HisenseBrowse 3 products

Ratings & Reviews

-out of 5No reviews yet

Reviewed the Hisense TV (U800GR) ULED 8K?

Sign in to share your rating and help other buyers in Tanzania.

Be the first to review the Hisense TV (U800GR) ULED 8K.

Related Products

Hisense A6 Series TV
6.9K views
Hisense A6 Series TV
TZS 900,000
Hisense TV 55" (55A7200F)
6.2K views
Hisense TV 55" (55A7200F)
TZS 1,300,000